?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Camp!!!






I'm going to camp!!!! I'll be away for days and days and days... and computers are just not gonna be a part of the equation. Have fun, and see you all on Monday!

CAMP!!!

Comments

( 11 comments — Leave a comment )
sinboy
Jun. 20th, 2007 01:35 pm (UTC)
Some of us work in offices where our CEO walks by our desk, so if you're not going to cut tag this sort of thing, let me know, and I can drop you from my default view, OK?
the_hilzy_one
Jun. 20th, 2007 01:46 pm (UTC)
Have fun at camp! I'm jealous. Next year I am soooo going!
(Deleted comment)
daizeymaizey
Jun. 20th, 2007 02:02 pm (UTC)
Have fun!
redhead_sue
Jun. 20th, 2007 02:16 pm (UTC)
Wish I could join you there today. See you Friday!
viviane212
Jun. 20th, 2007 03:10 pm (UTC)
I know all y'all will have a great time. xx
angeltatts
Jun. 20th, 2007 06:10 pm (UTC)
ooh ooh ooh
me next, me next!!
nyssimi
Jun. 20th, 2007 09:06 pm (UTC)
OMG - are you going to Ramblewood?!
boymeat
Jun. 27th, 2007 07:28 pm (UTC)
I did, yes.
nyssimi
Jun. 27th, 2007 09:46 pm (UTC)
I missed you by a week. I was there for my first Free Spirit. The place is fabulous. A few of us were talking about how one of these times we'll just need to stay for Free Spirit and Leather Retreat. I am glad to read that you had such a great time.
hcjordan
Jun. 26th, 2007 04:51 pm (UTC)
Hello Meatboy
As it has been written in the prophesies, here I am to say hello. This is Cino.
( 11 comments — Leave a comment )